OVER 900 COMPETE IN NEW ENGLAND JUNIOR OLYMPIC CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIPS

11/12/2016
 
Results
Over 900 youth from age 7 to 18 contested 10 races over the challenging Freestyle Farm courses as Sunday's USATF-NE Junior Olympic Championship in Amherst, New Hampshire. Six different teams won age division titles, with Granite State Flash, Nashua PAL Striders, and Sentinel Striders each earning two wins on a sunny fall day at the working equestrian farm and conservation land.

The top five teams and individuals in the top 30 qualified for next Sunday's Region I Championship in Saratoga NY.

RESULTS
Event 1  2000 Meter Run CC 8 & Under Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  #652 Parenteau, Alyssa   08 Sentinel Striders A       8:40
  2  #373 Somorrostro, Nina   08 Nashua Pal S              8:50    1
  3  #353 Duprey, Caitrin     08 Nashua Pal S              8:52    2
  4  #842 Smith, Logan        08 Unattached                9:03
  5  #765 Perkins, Kate       08 Town Track A              9:06    3
  6  #369 Reardon, Molly      08 Nashua Pal S              9:09    4
  7  #629 Bennett, Meaghan    09 Sentinel Striders A       9:12
  8  #424 Lynn, Abby          08 Nashua Pal S              9:14    5
  9  #753 DeRoeve, Abigail    09 Town Track A              9:15    6
 10  #833 Miller, Malia       09 Unattached                9:16
 11  #346 Azevedo, Kathryn    08 Nashua Pal S              9:18    7
 12  #821 Kay, Marianna       08 Unattached                9:23
 13  #595 Angell, Eva         09 Rumford Road              9:36
 14  #318 Edwards, McKinley   09 Haverhill El              9:42
 15  #746 Antonelli, Hanna    10 Town Track A              9:46    8
 16  #415 Borden, Addison     08 Nashua Pal S              9:57    9
 17  #364 Long, Karynna       08 Nashua Pal S              9:59   10
 18  #355 Goyette, Elsie      08 Nashua Pal S             10:01
 19  #839 Penney, Sarah       08 Unattached               10:02
 20  #754 DeRoeve, Emery      10 Town Track A             10:05   11
 21 #1070 Swanbon, Samantha   09 Amherst NH T             10:07
 22  #749 Bethlendy, Gabi     08 Town Track A             10:09   12
 23  #818 Johnson, Kaylei     09 Unattached               10:11
 24  #371 Secovich, Amelie    08 Nashua Pal S             10:13   13
 25  #806 Esty, Isabelle      08 Unattached               10:19
 26  #763 Nelson, Elizabeth   09 Town Track A             10:21   14
 27  #762 Mullin, Hope        09 Town Track A             10:28   15
 28  #375 Warshaw, Caitlin    08 Nashua Pal S             10:30
 29  #796 Mckenna, Hannah     08 Town Track B             10:30
 30  #750 Bussone, Giulia     10 Town Track A             10:36   16
 31  #235 Roberts, Sophia     09 Greater Lowe             10:44
 32  #742 Emerson, Maisie     10 The Heart of             11:09
 33  #808 Ferguson, Bailey    08 Unattached               11:23

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Nashua Pal Striders A        19    1    2    4    5    7    9   10   13
      Total Time:    45:23.00
         Average:     9:04.60
   2 Town Track A                 40    3    6    8   11   12   14   15   16
      Total Time:    48:21.00
         Average:     9:40.20




Event 3  3k Run CC 9-10 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  #313 Bletzer, Miley      06 Haverhill El             12:19
  2  #321 Olivieri, Gabriela  06 Haverhill El             12:22
  3  #372 Secovich, Dominiqu  06 Nashua Pal S             12:35    1
  4  #365 Long, Lauren        06 Nashua Pal S             12:44    2
  5  #160 Primmer, Ashereka   06 Granite Stat             12:50    3
  6  #812 Glueck, Sarah       06 Unattached               12:56
  7  #841 Shriner, Macey      07 Unattached               12:59
  8  #814 Grant, Ada          06 Unattached               13:04
  9  #374 Thomas, Jhanelle    07 Nashua Pal S             13:06    4
 10  #167 Svendsen, Stephani  06 Granite Stat             13:08    5
 11  #322 Thomas, Lily        06 Haverhill El             13:11
 12  #920 Moran, Erin         06 Waltham Track A          13:19    6
 13  #367 Melendez, Emely     06 Nashua Pal S             13:21    7
 14  #836 Murdough, Shaylee   06 Unattached               13:21
 15  #352 Dunn, Camryn        07 Nashua Pal S             13:27    8
 16  #925 Thomas, Brenna      07 Waltham Track A          13:29    9
 17  #228 D'Souza, Naomi      06 Greater Lowe             13:31
 18  #436 White, Laura        07 Nashua Pal S             13:38   10
 19  #363 Kouchalakos, Arian  06 Nashua Pal S             13:43   11
 20  #368 O'Donnell, Karina   06 Nashua Pal S             13:44   12
 21  #748 Antonelli, Lila     06 Town Track A             13:47   13
 22  #427 Nelson, Pearl       07 Nashua Pal S             13:47   14
 23  #366 Long, Zelena        06 Nashua Pal S             13:48   15
 24  #423 Lynch, Hannah       06 Nashua Pal S             13:56   16
 25  #914 Goldmuntz, Anna     06 Waltham Track A          13:59   17
 26  #804 Duval, Adyson       07 Unattached               14:01
 27  #421 Lowell, Maren       06 Nashua Pal S             14:03   18
 28  #807 Ferguson, April     06 Unattached               14:05
 29  #284 Sigler, Malise      07 Green Mounta             14:06
 30  #837 Murray, Wyethe      06 Unattached               14:17
 31  #597 Barrus, Tea         07 Rumford Road             14:18
 32  #418 Gomez Yepes, Abiga  06 Nashua Pal S             14:22   19
 33  #910 Capitani, Ailinn    07 Waltham Track A          14:26   20
 34  #151 Gregoire, Linsey    06 Granite Stat             14:43   21
 35  #426 Mullaney, Audrey    06 Nashua Pal S             14:48   22
 36   #98 Carew, Megan        07 Falmouth Track A         14:49
 37  #585 Galoob, Lillian     07 Rhody Flyers             14:54
 38  #653 Reynolds, Samantha  06 Sentinel Striders A      14:55
 39  #435 Tefft, Brynn        07 Nashua Pal S             14:55   23
 40  #433 Snoke, Elizabeth    07 Nashua Pal S             14:57   24
 41  #460 Kopicko, Ava        07 Nashua Pal S             14:59   25
 42  #917 Joyce, Nora         07 Waltham Track A          15:02   26
 43  #231 Hunt, Addyson       07 Greater Lowe             15:03
 44  #824 Lauze, Siena        06 Unattached               15:06
 45  #464 Perry, Katelyn      06 Nashua Pal S             15:07   27
 46   #82 Hoy, Ella           06 Elm City A               15:09
 47  #972 Vetrone, Winter     06 Waltham Track A          15:10   28
 48  #162 Pyles, Audrey       07 Granite Stat             15:23   29
 49  #150 Dyer, Zara          07 Granite Stat             15:25   30
 50  #461 Miles, Deanna       07 Nashua Pal S             15:45   31
 51  #636 DeCosta, Maritz     06 Sentinel Striders A      15:48
 52  #145 Barton, Eeman       07 Granite Stat             15:57   32
 53  #964 Lipman, Amelia      06 Waltham Track A          15:58   33
 54  #462 O'Keefe, Emily      06 Nashua Pal S             16:10   34
 55  #831 Marko, Rylee        06 Unattached               16:13
 56  #154 Locke, Piper        07 Granite Stat             16:40   35
 57  #463 Perkins, Zoe        07 Nashua Pal S             16:45   36
 58  #459 Kelly, Caroline     07 Nashua Pal S             16:48   37
 59  #820 Kay, Cecelia        06 Unattached               16:49
 60  #965 Lipman, Frankie     06 Waltham Track A          16:51   38
 61  #755 Hayden, Sloan       07 Town Track A             16:52   39
 62  #968 Nyren, Lilla        06 Waltham Track B          16:57
 63  #465 Rodriguez, Cassand  06 Nashua Pal S             17:11   40
 64  #760 McGuinness, Megan   07 Town Track A             18:30   41
 65 #1099 Avalos, Melanie     06 Town Track A             18:32   42
 66  #751 Cabot, Evelyn       06 Town Track A             19:33   43
 67  #847 Turco, Mary         06 Unattached               19:39
 68  #967 Nyren, Emeline      06 Waltham Track B          19:40

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Nashua Pal Striders A        22    1    2    4    7    8   11   12   15
      Total Time:  1:05:13.00
         Average:    13:02.60
   2 Nashua Pal Striders B        77   10   14   16   18   19   22   23   24
      Total Time:  1:09:46.00
         Average:    13:57.20
   3 Waltham Track A              78    6    9   17   20   26   28   33   38
      Total Time:  1:10:15.00
         Average:    14:03.00
   4 Granite State Flash A        88    3    5   21   29   30   32   35
      Total Time:  1:11:29.00
         Average:    14:17.80
   5 Nashua Pal Striders C       153   25   27   31   34   36   37   40
      Total Time:  1:18:46.00
         Average:    15:45.20
   6 Town Track A                178   13   39   41   42   43
      Total Time:  1:27:14.00
         Average:    17:26.80



Event 5  3k Run CC 11-12 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  #357 Greene, Zoey        04 Nashua Pal S             11:35    1
  2  #918 Lake, Clara         04 Waltham Track A          11:36    2
  3  #809 Foley, Liara        04 Unattached               11:42
  4  #149 Doherty, Fiona      04 Granite Stat             11:43    3
  5  #158 O'Reilly, Anna      04 Granite Stat             11:44    4
  6  #285 Thurston, Ava       04 Green Mounta             11:48    5
  7  #164 Stockwell, Cailey   04 Granite Stat             11:49    6
  8  #230 Harding, Kimmie     04 Greater Lowe             11:50    7
  9  #630 Borin, Lily         04 Sentinel Striders A      11:52    8
 10  #596 Barrus, Mia         05 Rumford Road             11:52    9
 11  #314 Burrus, Kate        05 Haverhill El             11:57
 12  #376 White, Elizabeth    04 Nashua Pal S             11:58   10
 13  #480 Jacinto, Chloe      04 NC Surge - A             11:59   11
 14  #161 Primmer, Masho      05 Granite Stat             12:00   12
 15  #272 Fisher, Sierra      04 Green Mounta             12:00   13
 16  #816 James, Erica        04 Unattached               12:01
 17  #813 Graham, Bethany     04 Unattached               12:01
 18  #923 Payson, Mirra       05 Waltham Track A          12:03   14
 19  #359 Hopkins, Sophie     05 Nashua Pal S             12:05   15
 20  #840 Pigo-Cronin, Kenya  05 Unattached               12:08
 21   #78 Ager, Stephanie     04 Elm City A               12:09   16
 22  #118 Donahue, Elizabeth  04 Forr XC A                12:11   17
 23  #168 Trudel, Chloe       04 Granite Stat             12:11   18
 24  #226 Clark, Riley        04 Greater Lowe             12:12   19
 25  #912 Everett, Amelia     05 Waltham Track A          12:12   20
 26  #605 Huntley, Megan      04 Rumford Road             12:12   21
 27  #924 Shea, Ellie         05 Waltham Track A          12:13   22
 28  #598 Bush, Margret       05 Rumford Road             12:16   23
 29  #486 Peterson, Emma      05 NC Surge - A             12:18   24
 30  #587 McDonald, Isabelle  04 Rhody Flyers             12:20
 31  #488 Pirri, Ava          04 NC Surge - A             12:24   25
 32   #83 Hoy, Reagan         05 Elm City A               12:29   26
 33  #273 Forbes, Wren        04 Green Mounta             12:30   27
 34  #588 Silbert, Brianna    04 Rhody Flyers             12:31
 35 #1092 Ulisse, Mackenzie   04 Davisville A.R.C. A      12:33
 36  #973 Woolbert, Delaney   05 Waltham Track B          12:36   28
 37  #347 Ballou, Claire      05 Nashua Pal S             12:38   29
 38  #913 Fitzpatrick, Audre  05 Waltham Track A          12:38   30
 39  #483 Milligan, Victoria  04 NC Surge - A             12:40   31
 40  #803 Dunn, Katie         04 Unattached               12:42
 41  #909 Caira, Serena       05 Waltham Track A          12:42   32
 42  #584 Galoob, Ellen       04 Rhody Flyers             12:45
 43  #283 Sigler, Malinn      04 Green Mounta             12:45   33
 44   #80 Brown, Mia          04 Elm City A               12:46   34
 45  #994 LaRosa, Hailey      05 Winners Circ             12:47   35
 46  #370 Saxon, Isabella     05 Nashua Pal S             12:51   36
 47  #643 LaSata, Madeline    05 Sentinel Striders A      12:52   37
 48  #482 Leonard, Grace      04 NC Surge - A             12:52   38
 49  #543 Fisher, Sheldyn     04 NH Thunder A             12:55
 50  #926 Walton, Evelyn      04 Waltham Track A          12:55   39
 51  #638 Gaudreau, Ellie     05 Sentinel Striders A      12:55   40
 52  #927 Whitmer, Violet     04 Waltham Track A          12:56   41
 53  #545 Taylor, Mallory     05 NH Thunder A             12:58
 54  #631 Capalbo, Valerie    05 Sentinel Striders A      13:00   42
 55  #634 Cole, Allyson       05 Sentinel Striders A      13:02   43
 56 #1083 McSparren, Madelyn  05 Clcf Track P             13:03
 57  #966 McCarthy, Shannon   05 Waltham Track B          13:08   44
 58  #146 Bermingham, Annie   05 Granite Stat             13:10   45
 59  #147 Carney, Jessica     04 Granite Stat             13:13   46
 60  #100 Greco, Bianca       04 Falmouth Track A         13:15
 61  #361 Juris, Christina    05 Nashua Pal S             13:19   47
 62  #969 Podol, Danica       04 Waltham Track B          13:20   48
 63  #546 Thorne, Anissa      04 NH Thunder A             13:21
 64  #599 Conlan, Elizabeth   04 Rumford Road             13:21   49
 65  #830 Lynch, Sarah        05 Unattached               13:21
 66  #589 West, Kaya          05 Rhody Flyers             13:22
 67  #155 Lubelczyk, Muriel   04 Granite Stat             13:22   50
 68  #992 Kane, Macy          04 Winners Circ             13:24   51
 69  #126 Sullivan, Ava       05 Forr XC A                13:27   52
 70  #232 Kaplan, Melanie     04 Greater Lowe             13:29   53
 71  #348 Benzekri, Ella      05 Nashua Pal S             13:30   54
 72  #120 McLaughlin, Abigia  04 Forr XC A                13:37   55
 73  #993 Lambert, Rima       05 Winners Circ             13:38   56
 74  #989 D'Ambrosio, Olivia  04 Winners Circ             13:38   57
 75  #117 Barbato, Julia      05 Forr XC A                13:40   58
 76  #119 Maher, Samantha     05 Forr XC A                13:43   59
 77  #434 Teeple, Mary        04 Nashua Pal S             13:44   60
 78  #971 Taylor, Ashley      04 Waltham Track B          13:47   61
 79  #826 LoVuolo, Ava        04 Unattached               13:47
 80   #81 Guardiano, Sophia   04 Elm City A               13:48   62
 81  #278 Hodgeman, Lydia     04 Green Mounta             13:52   63
 82   #85 Regal, Isabella     05 Elm City A               13:52   64
 83  #990 DeLorey, MaryRose   04 Winners Circ             13:59   65
 84   #84 Kohler, Annabelle   05 Elm City A               14:01   66
 85  #274 Frost, Maya         05 Green Mounta             14:02   67
 86  #276 Heth, Sophia        04 Green Mounta             14:02   68
 87  #817 Johnson, Cierra     05 Unattached               14:03
 88  #822 Kay, Natalia        04 Unattached               14:07
 89  #122 Nickerson, Caitlin  04 Forr XC A                14:07   69
 90  #429 Perry, Alana        04 Nashua Pal S             14:08   70
 91  #417 Gelineau, Acadia    05 Nashua Pal S             14:08   71
 92  #575 Mwaniki, Hariet     04 Panthers A               14:09
 93  #651 Ohair, Katherine    05 Sentinel Striders A      14:11   72
 94  #510 Jankowich, Carolin  04 NE Distance A            14:12
 95  #345 Afonso, Sydney      04 Nashua Pal S             14:13   73
 96 #1098 Sweeney, Ashlyn     04 Unattached               14:13
 97  #125 Shanley, Sophie     04 Forr XC A                14:14   74
 98  #317 Edwards, Isabella   04 Haverhill El             14:24
 99  #633 Cloutier, Emma      04 Sentinel Striders A      14:28   75
100  #419 Harris, Grace       05 Nashua Pal S             14:28   76
101  #991 Foley, Emma         05 Winners Circ             14:28   77
102  #962 Keller, Willa       05 Waltham Track B          14:37   78
103  #957 Conroy, Elise       05 Waltham Track B          14:39   79
104  #238 Veits, Riley        04 Greater Lowe             14:40   80
105  #229 Hall, Olivia        05 Greater Lowe             14:45   81
106  #557 Collyer, Julia      04 Nitehawks Sports A       14:48
107  #649 Noecker, Ava        05 Sentinel Striders A      14:51   82
108  #233 Kelleher, Rebecca   05 Greater Lowe             14:56   83
109  #265 Nolan, Elizabeth    05 Greater Lowe             15:11
110  #201 Llewellyn, Keelin   05 Granite Stat             15:18
111  #601 Elwell, Chaia Fran  05 Rumford Road             15:24   84
112  #747 Antonelli, Julia    05 Town Track A             15:31   85
113  #416 Burns, Piper        05 Nashua Pal S             15:33   86
114 #1074 Faddis, Katherine   04 Baa Masconomet A         15:35
115  #124 Ritondo, Olivia     04 Forr XC A                15:39   87
116  #764 Nyhan, Laurel       04 Town Track A             15:43   88
117  #199 Donoghue, Kylie     05 Granite Stat             15:45
118  #236 Sousa, Skyla        04 Greater Lowe             16:02   89
119  #759 Mcaffrey, Julia     05 Town Track A             16:04   90
120  #761 McGuinness, Molly   04 Town Track A             16:18   91
121  #829 Lynch, Lyndsay      05 Unattached               16:28
122  #509 Humphries, Allyson  03 NE Distance A            16:40
123  #430 Rioux, Isabella     05 Nashua Pal S             16:48   92
124  #225 Chamberlain, Julia  05 Greater Lowe             17:19   93
125  #432 Shroff, Raina       04 Nashua Pal S             17:33   94
126  #741 Eggers, Emilia      05 The Heart of             17:40
127  #758 Malone, Naimah      05 Town Track A             20:08   95

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Granite State Flash A        43    3    4    6   12   18   45   46   50
      Total Time:    59:27.00
         Average:    11:53.40
   2 Waltham Track A              88    2   14   20   22   30   32   39   41
      Total Time:  1:00:42.00
         Average:    12:08.40
   3 Nashua Pal Striders A        91    1   10   15   29   36   47   54   73
      Total Time:  1:01:07.00
         Average:    12:13.40
   4 NC Surge - Advanced Run     129   11   24   25   31   38
      Total Time:  1:02:13.00
         Average:    12:26.60
   5 Green Mountain Athletic     141    5   13   27   33   63   67   68
      Total Time:  1:02:55.00
         Average:    12:35.00
   6 Sentinel Striders A         170    8   37   40   42   43   72   75   82
      Total Time:  1:03:41.00
         Average:    12:44.20
   7 Rumford Road Runners A      186    9   21   23   49   84
      Total Time:  1:05:05.00
         Average:    13:01.00
   8 Elm City A                  202   16   26   34   62   64   66
      Total Time:  1:05:04.00
         Average:    13:00.80
   9 Greater Lowell Road Run     240    7   19   53   80   81   83   89   93
      Total Time:  1:06:56.00
         Average:    13:23.20
  10 Forr XC A                   241   17   52   55   58   59   69   74   87
      Total Time:  1:06:38.00
         Average:    13:19.60
  11 Waltham Track B             259   28   44   48   61   78   79
      Total Time:  1:07:28.00
         Average:    13:29.60
  12 Winners Circle Running      264   35   51   56   57   65   77
      Total Time:  1:07:26.00
         Average:    13:29.20
  13 Nashua Pal Striders B       363   60   70   71   76   86   92   94
      Total Time:  1:12:01.00
         Average:    14:24.20
  14 Town Track A                449   85   88   90   91   95
      Total Time:  1:23:44.00
         Average:    16:44.80




Event 7  4k Run CC 13-14 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  #349 Coffin, Cali        03 Nashua Pal S             15:27    1
  2  #542 Cox, Addison        03 NH Thunder A             15:35
  3  #268 Bloom, Emily        02 Green Mounta             15:42    2
  4  #159 Pepin, Keegan       02 Granite Stat             15:44    3
  5  #479 Belt, Olivia        03 NC Surge - A             15:45    4
  6  #156 Mercier, S Grace    03 Granite Stat             15:52    5
  7  #266 Abeyta, Noelle      02 Green Mounta             15:53    6
  8  #269 Bolduc, Camille     03 Green Mounta             16:00    7
  9  #234 Paige, Makayla      03 Greater Lowe             16:06    8
 10  #919 Lewis, Margo        02 Waltham Track A          16:15    9
 11  #163 Reynolds, Sophia    03 Granite Stat             16:24   10
 12  #801 Broadley, Abigail   03 Unattached               16:25
 13  #635 Damico, Julia       03 Sentinel Striders A      16:30   11
 14  #921 Nelson, Anna        02 Waltham Track A          16:32   12
 15  #358 Halloran, Abbey     03 Nashua Pal S             16:34   13
 16  #166 Sullivan, Sophie    03 Granite Stat             16:37   14
 17  #810 Forde, Emma         02 Unattached               16:38
 18  #645 Maio, Ashlyn        02 Sentinel Striders A      16:39   15
 19 #1090 DeGenova, Sophia    02 Davisville A.R.C. A      16:40
 20  #637 Gagliano, Tess      03 Sentinel Striders A      16:40   16
 21  #844 St George, Sophie   03 Unattached               16:41
 22  #828 LoVuolo, Sofia      02 Unattached               16:42
 23  #811 Gannon, Emma        02 Unattached               16:43
 24  #846 Swanson, Delaney    03 Unattached               16:44
 25  #153 Klingler, Lilia     02 Granite Stat             16:45   17
 26  #152 Hemming, Cassie     03 Granite Stat             16:46   18
 27  #626 Armitage, Kaylie    03 Sentinel Striders A      16:46   19
 28  #323 Walters, Amelia     03 Haverhill El             16:47   20
 29  #834 Mraz, Ellie         03 Unattached               16:47
 30  #654 Thurley, Victoria   02 Sentinel Striders A      16:50   21
 31  #908 Brams, Shealagh     02 Waltham Track A          16:51   22
 32  #693 Costa, Isabel       03 Sentinel Striders A      16:52   23
 33  #489 Rodriguez, Reagan   03 NC Surge - A             16:57   24
 34 #1076 McVey, Sarah        03 Baa Masconomet A         16:57
 35  #279 Humbert, Maya       02 Green Mounta             16:58   25
 36  #929 Wozek, Ella         03 Waltham Track A          16:59   26
 37  #360 Jones, Grace        03 Nashua Pal S             17:06   27
 38  #690 Brown, Bailee       03 Sentinel Striders B      17:06   28
 39  #169 Zlotnick, Adrianna  02 Granite Stat             17:13   29
 40  #312 Bell, Morgan        03 Haverhill El             17:17   30
 41  #930 Zhao, Angie         02 Waltham Track A          17:18   31
 42  #481 Lanzi, Sarah        03 NC Surge - A             17:19   32
 43  #648 Mongeau, Rachael    03 Sentinel Striders A      17:20   33
 44  #350 Conmy, Jaimee       02 Nashua Pal S             17:24   34
 45  #165 Stockwell, Sydney   02 Granite Stat             17:27   35
 46  #849 Tysall, Charlotte   03 Unattached               17:28
 47  #487 Peterson, Maggie    03 NC Surge - A             17:31   36
 48  #928 Woolbert, Avery     03 Waltham Track A          17:32   37
 49  #639 Gaudreau, Emma      02 Sentinel Striders A      17:32   38
 50  #356 Goyette, Rose       03 Nashua Pal S             17:33   39
 51  #484 Nigri, Alia         03 NC Surge - A             17:37   40
 52  #224 Carleton, Isabelle  02 Greater Lowe             17:48   41
 53  #309 Motyka, Avery       02 Green Mounta             17:49   42
 54  #315 Costantino, Alexan  03 Haverhill El             17:50   43
 55  #428 Pattelena, Amy      03 Nashua Pal S             17:52   44
 56  #351 DeMambro, Lori      02 Nashua Pal S             17:53   45
 57  #267 Ayres, Tess         03 Green Mounta             17:55   46
 58  #223 Adams, Sydney       03 Greater Lowe             17:57   47
 59  #485 Nigri, Lauren       02 NC Surge - A             18:01   48
 60  #922 Newell, Julia       03 Waltham Track A          18:10   49
 61  #998 Schulson, Ellie     02 Winners Circ             18:12   50
 62  #848 Turgeon, Lindsay    03 Unattached               18:16
 63  #911 Conroy, Charlotte   03 Waltham Track A          18:18   51
 64  #362 Kelley, Sarah       02 Nashua Pal S             18:20   52
 65  #271 Curtis, Maddie      02 Green Mounta             18:21   53
 66  #805 Engel, Sophia       02 Unattached               18:22
 67 #1091 Drinkwater, Ellie   03 Davisville A.R.C. A      18:22
 68  #320 LeMay, Jordyn       03 Haverhill El             18:30   54
 69  #691 Carlson, Courtney   03 Sentinel Striders B      18:31   55
 70  #606 Lamphier, Morgan    03 Rumford Road             18:31   56
 71  #600 Dove, Allison       03 Rumford Road             18:32   57
 72  #205 Pyles, Emma         02 Granite Stat             18:38   58
 73  #277 Heth, Sydney        03 Green Mounta             18:41   59
 74  #594 Angell, Alexi       02 Rumford Road             18:41   60
 75  #310 Taylor, Lila        03 Green Mounta             18:44   61
 76  #963 Kitch, Francesca    03 Waltham Track B          18:49
 77  #961 Hamer, Matilda      02 Waltham Track B          18:49
 78  #275 Hall, Luna          03 Green Mounta             18:50   62
 79  #203 Petersen, Madelyn   03 Granite Stat             18:53   63
 80  #308 Lindemuth, Snow     03 Green Mounta             18:55   64
 81  #307 Levey, Kaia         03 Green Mounta             18:56   65
 82  #696 Pickering, Elizabe  03 Sentinel Striders B      18:57   66
 83  #422 Lydon, Anna         03 Nashua Pal S             18:58   67
 84  #695 Ohair, Elizabeth    03 Sentinel Striders B      19:00   68
 85  #604 Huntley, Katherine  02 Rumford Road             19:00   69
 86  #815 Hitchcock, Cayden   02 Unattached               19:07
 87  #999 Walsh, Caroline     02 Winners Circ             19:07   70
 88  #996 Palermino, Liberty  02 Winners Circ             19:10   71
 89  #995 Moore, Adeline      03 Winners Circ             19:17   72
 90  #586 Lorello, Madison    03 Rhody Flyers             19:20
 91  #420 Labour, Alexis      03 Nashua Pal S             19:23   73
 92  #425 Moynihan, Madelein  03 Nashua Pal S             19:26   74
 93  #838 Penney, Ruth        02 Unattached               19:26
 94  #583 Contino, Hannah     03 Rhody Flyers             19:32
 95  #958 El-Chanati, Leya    02 Waltham Track B          19:39
 96  #582 Carnevale, Gabriel  03 Rhody Flyers             19:40
 97  #197 Barton, Rania       03 Granite Stat             19:48   75
 98  #200 Hamill, Marie       03 Granite Stat             19:49   76
 99  #800 Brennan, Ashley     03 Unattached               19:50
100  #227 Crowley, Shannon    02 Greater Lowe             19:55   77
101  #237 Tully, Caitlin      03 Greater Lowe             19:55   78
102  #692 Conklin, Casey      03 Sentinel Striders B      20:02   79
103  #997 Riley, Clara        02 Winners Circ             20:03   80
104  #697 Zito, Isabella      03 Sentinel Striders B      20:05   81
105  #206 Smith, Victoria     03 Granite Stat             20:07   82
106  #607 O'Brien, Paige      02 Rumford Road             20:08   83
107  #316 Donoghue, Samantha  03 Haverhill El             20:10   84
108  #745 Antonelli, Bella    03 Town Track A             20:11
109  #202 Mercier, Asia       02 Granite Stat             20:18   85
110  #306 Greenberg, Mackenz  03 Green Mounta             20:26   86
111  #198 Bussiere, Isabella  03 Granite Stat             20:29   87
112  #431 Ryckman, Alison     03 Nashua Pal S             20:51   88
113 #1075 Hill, Alexandra     03 Baa Masconomet A         21:01
114  #511 Nash, Samia         02 NE Distance A            21:27
115  #825 Love, Ivy           03 Unattached               21:47
116  #956 Abnet, Cydney       03 Waltham Track B          21:50
117  #558 Foreman, Darcy      03 Nitehawks Sports A       23:15
118  #508 Contreras, Franche  03 NE Distance A            24:19
119  #507 Cheh, Melvina       02 NE Distance A            24:36

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Granite State Flash A        49    3    5   10   14   17   18   29   35
      Total Time:  1:21:22.00
         Average:    16:16.40
   2 Sentinel Striders A          82   11   15   16   19   21   23   33   38
      Total Time:  1:23:25.00
         Average:    16:41.00
   3 Green Mountain Athletic      86    2    6    7   25   46   53   59   62
      Total Time:  1:22:28.00
         Average:    16:29.60
   4 Waltham Track A             100    9   12   22   26   31   37   49   51
      Total Time:  1:23:55.00
         Average:    16:47.00
   5 Nashua Pal Striders A       114    1   13   27   34   39   45   52
      Total Time:  1:24:04.00
         Average:    16:48.80
   6 NC Surge - Advanced Run     136    4   24   32   36   40   48
      Total Time:  1:25:09.00
         Average:    17:01.80
   7 Haverhill Elite Track C     231   20   30   43   54   84
      Total Time:  1:30:34.00
         Average:    18:06.80
   8 Greater Lowell Road Run     251    8   41   47   77   78
      Total Time:  1:31:41.00
         Average:    18:20.20
   9 Sentinel Striders B         296   28   55   66   68   79   81
      Total Time:  1:33:36.00
         Average:    18:43.20
  10 Green Mountain Athletic     318   42   61   64   65   86
      Total Time:  1:34:50.00
         Average:    18:58.00
  11 Rumford Road Runners A      325   56   57   60   69   83
      Total Time:  1:34:52.00
         Average:    18:58.40
  12 Winners Circle Running      343   50   70   71   72   80
      Total Time:  1:35:49.00
         Average:    19:09.80
  13 Nashua Pal Striders B       346   44   67   73   74   88
      Total Time:  1:36:30.00
         Average:    19:18.00
  14 Granite State Flash B       354   58   63   75   76   82   85   87
      Total Time:  1:37:15.00
         Average:    19:27.00



Event 9  5k Run CC 15-18 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  #915 Jessiman, Celia     01 Waltham Track A          20:30
  2  #608 Shunney, Bryn       01 Rumford Road             20:50
  3  #602 Holden, Madeline    00 Rumford Road             21:35
  4  #280 Lawyer, Monica      00 Green Mounta             21:35
  5  #603 Howarth, Haley      99 Rumford Road             22:00
  6  #281 Mashtare, Meredith  00 Green Mounta             22:13
  7  #282 Parks, Callie       00 Green Mounta             22:17
  8  #823 Keefe, Madeleine    01 Unattached               22:42
  9  #641 Horton, Grace       01 Sentinel Striders A      23:27    1
 10  #644 LoPiccolo, Charlot  00 Sentinel Striders A      23:28    2
 11  #632 Cerullo, Saramarie  98 Sentinel Striders A      23:34    3
 12  #354 Earley, Shannon     99 Nashua Pal S             23:46
 13  #650 Noecker, Stella     00 Sentinel Striders A      24:08    4
 14  #270 Chadwick, Emma      01 Green Mounta             24:20
 15  #157 Miskovic, Gianna    01 Granite Stat             24:31
 16  #627 Bagus, Sydney       99 Sentinel Striders A      24:59    5
 17  #628 Bain, Sarah         99 Sentinel Striders A      25:00    6
 18  #655 Treanor, Una        00 Sentinel Striders A      25:00    7
 19  #916 Jessiman, Grace     98 Waltham Track A          26:14

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Sentinel Striders A          15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7
      Total Time:  1:59:36.00
         Average:    23:55.20


Boys


           USATF NE Junior Olympic Cross Country Championships
		 November 13, 2016 - Freestyle Farm, Amherst NH


Event 2  2000 Meter Run CC 8 & Under Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  #105 Djikaev, Marc       08 Falmouth Track A          8:14
  2  #771 Bradley, Colin      08 Town Track A              8:15    1
  3  #393 Jansen, Ryan        08 Nashua Pal S              8:22    2
  4  #111 Gartner, Silas      08 Falmouth Track A          8:25
  5  #873 Jernigan, Matthew   08 Unattached                8:33
  6  #779 Gomez, Max          08 Town Track A              8:33    3
  7  #876 Joyce, John         08 Unattached                8:34
  8  #782 Jackson, Harry      08 Town Track A              8:34    4
  9  #859 Dunsmoor, John Pau  08 Unattached                8:40
 10  #885 Leone, Matthew      08 Unattached                8:47
 11  #409 Suresh, Karthik     08 Nashua Pal S              8:48    5
 12  #954 Woolbert, Declan    08 Waltham Track A           8:50
 13  #380 Burns, Cole         08 Nashua Pal S              8:53    6
 14  #382 Campbell, James     08 Nashua Pal S              8:59    7
 15  #175 Doherty, Kevin      08 Granite Stat              9:04
 16  #249 Kirn, Brady         09 Greater Lowe              9:08
 17  #176 Donoghue, Brady     08 Granite Stat              9:12
 18  #945 Pinault, Andinet    08 Waltham Track A           9:20
 19  #792 Rath, Tyler         09 Town Track A              9:34    8
 20 #1078 Guaragna, Ashton    08 Baa Masconomet A          9:38
 21  #440 Butler, Brendan     10 Nashua Pal S              9:40    9
 22  #851 Beidleman, Nichola  10 Unattached                9:43
 23  #405 Ninteau Jr, John    08 Nashua Pal S              9:43   10
 24  #679 Rodriguez, Gabriel  08 Sentinel Striders A       9:46
 25  #778 Gomez, Elliot       09 Town Track A              9:47   11
 26  #438 Bottomley, Turner   08 Nashua Pal S              9:50   12
 27  #439 Burns, Oscar        10 Nashua Pal S              9:50   13
 28  #110 Gartner, Nathan     08 Falmouth Track A          9:51
 29  #770 Blanchet, Thomas    08 Town Track A              9:52   14
 30   #92 Kress, Sawyer       09 Elm City A                9:56
 31  #785 Mendoza, Max        08 Town Track A              9:58   15
 32  #263 White, Michael      09 Greater Lowe             10:03
 33  #381 Butler, Andrew      10 Nashua Pal S             10:05   16
 34  #171 Carrillo, Ethan     08 Granite Stat             10:08
 35  #890 Mojica, Marcus      08 Unattached               10:16
 36  #572 Piwowar, Evan       08 Nitehawks Sports A       10:22
 37 #1084 Johnson, Aaron      08 Clcf Track P             10:26
 38  #682 Souza, Will         09 Sentinel Striders A      10:32
 39 #1071 Grunbeck, Mitchell  08 Amherst NH T             10:45
 40  #568 Millett, Ryan       08 Nitehawks Sports A       10:48
 41  #776 Flanagan, Owen      09 Town Track A             10:56   17
 42  #570 Pelta, Tyler        09 Nitehawks Sports A       11:03
 43  #878 Kay, Christopher    10 Unattached               11:08
 44  #445 Jansen, Christophe  10 Nashua Pal S             11:09   18
 45  #255 Nolan, William      08 Greater Lowe             11:13
 46  #447 Larney, Finnbar     09 Nashua Pal S             13:18   19

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Town Track A                 27    1    3    4    8   11   14   15   17
      Total Time:    44:43.00
         Average:     8:56.60
   2 Nashua Pal Striders A        30    2    5    6    7   10   16
      Total Time:    44:45.00
         Average:     8:57.00
   3 Nashua Pal Striders B        71    9   12   13   18   19
      Total Time:    53:47.00
         Average:    10:45.40




Event 4  3k Run CC 9-10 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  #900 Swabey, Ollie       06 Unattached               11:18
  2  #552 Lano, Jamie         06 NH Thunder A             11:53
  3  #665 Hoyle, Caleb        06 Sentinel Striders A      11:55
  4  #889 Miller, Marcus      07 Unattached               11:55
  5  #615 Ide, Russell        06 Rumford Road             12:03
  6  #291 Larson, Griffin     06 Green Mounta             12:06
  7  #173 Cheyne, Parker      06 Granite Stat             12:09    1
  8  #856 Crowell Jr, Willia  06 Unattached               12:13
  9  #853 Burgess, William    07 Unattached               12:13
 10  #777 Garfield, Rajaan    06 Town Track A             12:15    2
 11  #739 Reilly, Dylan       07 Speedy Kidz              12:16
 12  #787 Nelson, William     07 Town Track A             12:20    3
 13 #1097 Chirunga, Denmark   07 Cambridge Jets TC A      12:21
 14  #341 Weir, Elliot        07 Haverhill El             12:24    4
 15   #87 Fox, Tristan        07 Elm City A               12:24
 16  #673 McGinnis, Grady     06 Sentinel Striders A      12:26
 17  #194 Siemienowicz, Alek  06 Granite Stat             12:29    5
 18  #389 Giardina, Matthew   06 Nashua Pal S             12:30    6
 19   #94 Lombara, Gavin      06 Elm City A               12:33
 20  #191 Primmer, Alif       06 Granite Stat             12:35    7
 21  #566 Merritt, Eli        06 Nitehawks Sports A       12:36    8
 22  #196 Thornton-Sherman,   06 Granite Stat             12:36    9
 23  #677 O'Keefe, Aidan      06 Sentinel Striders A      12:36
 24  #187 Lucas, Logan        06 Granite Stat             12:36   10
 25  #184 Klingler, Malcolm   07 Granite Stat             12:37   11
 26  #862 Fischer, Carson     07 Unattached               12:39
 27  #414 Walters, Evan       06 Nashua Pal S             12:42   12
 28  #262 Veits, Mason        06 Greater Lowe             12:49   13
 29  #860 Dunsmoor, Micah     06 Unattached               12:51
 30  #443 Giles, Maxwell      07 Nashua Pal S             12:53   14
 31  #398 Lafontaine, Travis  06 Nashua Pal S             12:56   15
 32  #378 Benzekri, Tyler     07 Nashua Pal S             12:58   16
 33  #207 Aframe, Noah        06 Granite Stat             13:02   17
 34  #953 Woolbert, Davis     06 Waltham Track A          13:02   18
 35  #896 Rogers, Declan      06 Unattached               13:08
 36  #943 Manchek, Owen       06 Waltham Track A          13:14   19
 37 #2242 Valenta, Conor      06 Waltham Track A          13:17   20
 38  #243 Clark, Matthew      07 Greater Lowe             13:18   21
 39  #410 Sutton, Brody       06 Nashua Pal S             13:22   22
 40  #451 Moore, Jon          06 Nashua Pal S             13:22   23
 41  #937 Gruskin, Declan     06 Waltham Track A          13:25   24
 42  #948 Tanski, Cooper      06 Waltham Track A          13:26   25
 43  #213 Hamill, Patrick     07 Granite Stat             13:27   26
 44  #567 Merritt, Tyler      06 Nitehawks Sports A       13:29   27
 45  #437 Allard, Micah       07 Nashua Pal S             13:30   28
 46 #1079 Guaragna, Tyler     06 Baa Masconomet A         13:30
 47 #1081 Rossi, Hunter       07 Baa Masconomet A         13:31
 48  #260 Suh, Colin          07 Greater Lowe             13:32   29
 49  #257 Roberts, Oden       07 Greater Lowe             13:33   30
 50  #326 Bozek, Benjamin     06 Haverhill El             13:34   31
 51 #1086 Johnson, Logan      06 Clcf Track P             13:34
 52  #293 Lindemuth, Farmer   06 Green Mounta             13:38
 53  #216 Mollano, Conrad     06 Granite Stat             13:40   32
 54  #944 Marsot, Sylvain     06 Waltham Track A          13:43   33
 55  #457 Tripp, Joshua       07 Nashua Pal S             13:45   34
 56  #112 Greco, Marcus       06 Falmouth Track A         13:46
 57  #174 Crawford, Jacob     06 Granite Stat             13:46   35
 58  #404 Ninteau, Shea       06 Nashua Pal S             13:46   36
 59  #259 Smith, Ieuan        07 Greater Lowe             13:47   37
 60  #338 Murphy, Liam        07 Haverhill El             13:47   38
 61  #772 Bussone, Davide     07 Town Track A             13:47   39
 62  #209 Callahan, Dylan     07 Granite Stat             13:48   40
 63  #933 Connors, Jackson    07 Waltham Track A          13:50   41
 64  #450 Lowell, Luke        06 Nashua Pal S             13:53   42
 65  #738 Caso, Cameron       06 Speedy Kidz              13:58
 66  #472 Lynn, Jake          06 Nashua Pal S             14:00
 67  #662 Davenport, Daniel   07 Sentinel Striders A      14:02
 68  #452 Morris, Matthew     06 Nashua Pal S             14:02   43
 69  #241 Chamberlain, Trevo  07 Greater Lowe             14:07   44
 70  #789 Nyhan, Patrick      07 Town Track A             14:10   45
 71  #258 Robinson, Tucker    07 Greater Lowe             14:11   46
 72  #786 Nelson, George      06 Town Track A             14:12   47
 73  #574 Young, Alex         07 Nitehawks Sports A       14:12   48
 74  #774 Dagher, Ibrahim     06 Town Track A             14:14   49
 75  #334 Hannula, Adam       06 Haverhill El             14:15   50
 76  #217 Reynolds, Mychal    07 Granite Stat             14:16   51
 77  #212 Currier, Gunner     07 Granite Stat             14:20   52
 78  #562 Dubay, Nathan       07 Nitehawks Sports A       14:22   53
 79  #788 Nyhan, Luke         07 Town Track A             14:23   54
 80  #399 Levesque, Landon    06 Nashua Pal S             14:26   55
 81  #951 Walton, William     07 Waltham Track A          14:46   56
 82  #875 Joslyn, Peyton      07 Unattached               15:00
 83  #974 Brenner, Levin      07 Waltham Track B          15:02
 84  #987 Vetrone, Tai        07 Waltham Track B          15:05
 85  #244 Evans, Zachary      06 Greater Lowe             15:12   57
 86  #977 Doolittle, Cole     06 Waltham Track B          15:28
 87  #982 Roof, Nolan         06 Waltham Track B          15:36
 88  #385 Duprey, Quinlan     06 Nashua Pal S             15:40   58
 89  #337 Leal, Anthony       06 Haverhill El             15:42   59
 90  #798 TeDuits, John       07 Town Track B             15:47
 91  #335 Hannula, Zack       07 Haverhill El             15:52   60
 92  #211 Cote, Charlie       07 Granite Stat             15:57   61
 93  #564 Mach, Nathan        07 Nitehawks Sports A       16:20   62
 94  #569 Pelta, Hayden       07 Nitehawks Sports A       16:33   63
 95  #441 Butler, Ryan        07 Nashua Pal S             16:55   64
 96 #1073 Speranzo, Vinnie    07 Amherst NH T             17:05
 97  #780 Grant, Austin       06 Town Track A             17:09   65
 98  #475 Walters, Matthew    06 Nashua Pal S             17:15
 99  #469 Dube, Matthew       07 Nashua Pal S             18:38

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Granite State Flash A        32    1    5    7    9   10   11   35
      Total Time:  1:02:25.00
         Average:    12:29.00
   2 Nashua Pal Striders A        71    6   12   15   16   22   36   55   58
      Total Time:  1:04:28.00
         Average:    12:53.60
   3 Waltham Track A             106   18   19   20   24   25   33   41   56
      Total Time:  1:06:24.00
         Average:    13:16.80
   4 Greater Lowell Road Run     130   13   21   29   30   37   44   46   57
      Total Time:  1:06:59.00
         Average:    13:23.80
   5 Town Track A                136    2    3   39   45   47   49   54   65
      Total Time:  1:06:44.00
         Average:    13:20.80
   6 Nashua Pal Striders B       141   14   23   28   34   42   43   64
      Total Time:  1:07:23.00
         Average:    13:28.60
   7 Granite State Flash B       166   17   26   32   40   51   52   61
      Total Time:  1:08:13.00
         Average:    13:38.60
   8 Haverhill Elite Track C     182    4   31   38   50   59   60
      Total Time:  1:09:42.00
         Average:    13:56.40
   9 Nitehawks Sports A          198    8   27   48   53   62   63
      Total Time:  1:10:59.00
         Average:    14:11.80



Event 6  3k Run CC 11-12 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  #548 Cox, Aidan          05 NH Thunder A             10:13
  2  #300 Schaaf, Gavin       04 Green Mounta             10:39    1
  3  #181 Harvey, Amani       04 Granite Stat             10:44    2
  4  #170 Brennan, Luke       04 Granite Stat             10:48    3
  5  #305 Thornton-Sherman,   04 Green Mounta             10:49    4
  6  #680 Santos, Blake       05 Sentinel Striders A      10:50    5
  7   #91 Kindopp, Torin      04 Elm City A               10:51
  8  #500 McCue, Cole         05 NC Surge - A             10:52    6
  9  #952 Wilder, Brendan     05 Waltham Track A          10:57    7
 10  #330 Daly, Benjamin      04 Haverhill El             10:59    8
 11  #114 Lionette, Jack      04 Falmouth Track A         11:05    9
 12  #684 Toolin, Jack        04 Sentinel Striders A      11:06   10
 13  #854 Connors, Jack       05 Unattached               11:07
 14  #298 Mashtare, Ethan     04 Green Mounta             11:08   11
 15  #932 Burgess, Samuel     05 Waltham Track A          11:08   12
 16  #773 Bussone, Marco      05 Town Track A             11:09   13
 17  #251 Kirn, Colin         04 Greater Lowe             11:09   14
 18  #556 Tkaczyk, Tyler      05 NH Thunder A             11:12
 19  #888 Michaud, Cooper     04 Unattached               11:12
 20  #794 Sachek, Dennis      05 Town Track A             11:12   15
 21  #496 Jacinto, Anderson   05 NC Surge - A             11:13   16
 22  #327 Coleman, Frederick  04 Haverhill El             11:13   17
 23  #503 Walker IV, John     04 NC Surge - A             11:13   18
 24  #303 Storms, Calvin      04 Green Mounta             11:14   19
 25  #397 Kotelly, John       04 Nashua Pal S A           11:15   20
 26 #1096 Sullivan, Jake      04 Davisville A.R.C. A      11:17
 27  #391 Hopkins, Sam        05 Nashua Pal S A           11:17   21
 28  #534 Plante, Will        04 New Hampshir             11:19   22
 29  #527 Clegg, Sean         05 New Hampshir             11:19   23
 30  #387 Fifield, Shaun      05 Nashua Pal S A           11:23   24
 31 #1094 Masse, William      04 Davisville A.R.C. A      11:24
 32  #292 Leahy, Cormac       04 Green Mounta             11:28   25
 33  #135 Quinn, Jack         05 Forr XC A                11:29   26
 34  #172 Castonguay, Theo    04 Granite Stat             11:30   27
 35  #537 Young, Andrew       04 New Hampshir             11:31   28
 36  #133 Massicotte, Peter   04 Forr XC A                11:33   29
 37  #340 Sehulster, Patrik   04 Haverhill El             11:33   30
 38  #109 Gartner, Henry      05 Falmouth Track A         11:33   31
 39  #533 Marshall, Jack      04 New Hampshir             11:34   32
 40  #490 Bourke, Ryan        05 NC Surge - A             11:34   33
 41  #499 Kucal, Samuel       05 NC Surge - A             11:35   34
 42  #950 Thomas, Michael     04 Waltham Track A          11:36   35
 43  #881 LaBelle, John       05 Unattached               11:36
 44  #339 Olivieri, Marcos    04 Haverhill El             11:37   36
 45  #442 Carter, Logan       05 Nashua Pal S B           11:39   37
 46  #302 Sigler, Wyatt       05 Green Mounta             11:39   38
 47  #883 Lange, Jack         04 Unattached               11:42
 48  #332 Dibble, Jason       04 Haverhill El             11:43   39
 49  #102 Carew, Alec         05 Falmouth Track A         11:43   40
 50  #906 Wehr, Matthew       04 Unattached               11:44
 51  #101 Agurkis, Tanner     05 Falmouth Track A         11:46   41
 52  #178 Fleischer, Theo     04 Granite Stat             11:47   42
 53  #525 Baumann Jr, John    04 New Hampshir             11:48   43
 54  #403 Murphy, John        04 Nashua Pal S A           11:49   44
 55  #329 Crippen, James      04 Haverhill El             11:51   45
 56  #113 Hyatt, Luca         04 Falmouth Track A         11:52   46
 57  #383 Dahl, Nicholas      04 Nashua Pal S A           11:53   47
 58  #905 Wehr, Connor        04 Unattached               11:53
 59  #526 Borovicka, Cole     04 New Hampshir             11:54   48
 60  #115 Terranova, Nichola  05 Falmouth Track A         11:55   49
 61  #936 Gower-Hall, Isaac   04 Waltham Track A          11:56   50
 62  #242 Chiappetta, Anthon  04 Greater Lowe             11:57   51
 63  #408 Rivers, Joshua      04 Nashua Pal S A           11:57   52
 64  #672 McCarron III, Jame  05 Sentinel Striders A      11:58   53
 65  #675 Meacham, Griffin    05 Sentinel Striders A      12:00   54
 66  #866 Gorhan, Casey       05 Unattached               12:00
 67  #141 Wallace, Ryan       04 Forr XC A                12:00   55
 68  #656 Bennett, Reilly     05 Sentinel Striders A      12:01   56
 69  #252 Leslie, Tristan     04 Greater Lowe             12:01   57
 70  #245 Freyman, Zachary    04 Greater Lowe             12:02   58
 71  #478 Girata, Alexander   04 Nashua Pal S             12:03
 72  #592 Champney, Nathan    04 Rhody Flyers             12:04
 73  #938 Hine, Andrew        04 Waltham Track A          12:07   59
 74  #139 Tammaro, Rocco      04 Forr XC A                12:08   60
 75  #590 Ballard, William    04 Rhody Flyers             12:09
 76  #192 Reimer, Cade        04 Granite Stat             12:10   61
 77  #561 DeSisto, Austin     04 Nitehawks Sports A       12:11
 78  #185 LaFlamme, Andrew    05 Granite Stat             12:13   62
 79  #717 Scalzo Jr, Michael  04 Sentinel Striders A      12:13   63
 80  #674 Meacham, Aidan      04 Sentinel Striders A      12:13   64
 81  #676 Murray, Alexander   04 Sentinel Striders A      12:14   65
 82  #706 Highcove, Brady     05 Sentinel Striders B      12:15
 83  #947 Reith, Spencer      04 Waltham Track A          12:17   66
 84  #396 Kinsvater, Trent    05 Nashua Pal S A           12:18   67
 85  #343 Deluca, Matthew     05 Haverhill El             12:19
 86  #740 Reilly, Marcus      05 Speedy Kidz              12:19
 87  #716 Saddlemire, Elijah  05 Sentinel Striders B      12:20
 88 #1000 Christ, Brandon     04 Amdg A                   12:24   68
 89  #610 Conlan, Ryan        05 Rumford Road             12:25
 90  #454 O'Donnell, Keith    05 Nashua Pal S B           12:25   69
 91  #904 Tracia, Logan       05 Unattached               12:25
 92  #336 Hooper, Azariah     04 Haverhill El             12:26   70
 93  #495 Faria, Michael      04 NC Surge - A             12:28   71
 94  #324 Ambrose, Nicholas   04 Haverhill El             12:29   72
 95 #1007 Joyce, James        05 Amdg A                   12:31   73
 96   #88 Giza, Jett          05 Elm City A               12:32
 97  #850 Alves, Ryan         04 Unattached               12:32
 98  #134 Nowicki, Braden     04 Forr XC A                12:33   74
 99  #456 Thibeault, Alex     04 Nashua Pal S B           12:35   75
100  #179 Frye, Andrew        04 Granite Stat             12:39   76
101  #683 Tierney, Keegan     04 Sentinel Striders B      12:39
102  #142 Wolter, Dylan       04 Forr XC A                12:44   77
103  #708 Kelley, Andrew      04 Sentinel Striders B      12:44
104  #549 Heigis, Maxwell     05 NH Thunder A             12:45
105  #247 Haines, Davis       05 Greater Lowe             12:45   78
106  #400 Mack Jr, Jason      04 Nashua Pal S A           12:46   79
107  #872 Jernigan, Christop  05 Unattached               12:48
108  #894 Pray, Brian         05 Unattached               12:50
109  #446 Klein, Benjamin     04 Nashua Pal S B           12:51   80
110  #448 Laurendeau, Aiden   04 Nashua Pal S B           12:52   81
111  #106 Duarte, Jackson     05 Falmouth Track A         12:53   82
112  #593 Lupoli, Ian         04 Rhody Flyers             12:56
113  #521 Mott, Nicholas      04 NE Distance A            12:58
114  #130 Giardina, Tad       04 Forr XC A                12:59   83
115  #573 Schultz, Owen       05 Nitehawks Sports A       13:01
116 #1089 Prendergast, Henry  05 Clcf Track P             13:02
117  #208 Baird II, Stephen   04 Granite Stat             13:11
118  #195 Speranzo, Sal       05 Granite Stat             13:14   84
119  #210 Cheyne, Brady       04 Granite Stat             13:15
120  #240 Carleton, Brian     05 Greater Lowe             13:15   85
121  #466 Besada, Aidan       05 Nashua Pal S             13:16   86
122 #1027 Sheehan, Robert     05 Amdg A                   13:19   87
123  #931 Brenner, Ian        05 Waltham Track A          13:20   88
124  #547 Compton, Maximus    05 NH Thunder A             13:21
125  #504 Walsh, Jonathan     05 NC Surge - A             13:22   89
126  #793 Reitz, Charlie      04 Town Track A             13:22   90
127 #1088 Prendergast, Danie  05 Clcf Track P             13:22
128  #458 Wilson, Peter       04 Nashua Pal S B           13:23   91
129  #580 Washington, Alexan  05 Panthers A               13:24
130  #577 Morales, Ryland     05 Panthers A               13:25
131  #949 Taylor, Kyle        04 Waltham Track A          13:26   92
132  #476 Wimmer, Michael     05 Nashua Pal S             13:27   93
133  #143 Capobianco, Charle  05 Forr XC B                13:32
134  #767 Avalos, Anthony     04 Town Track A             13:32   94
135  #116 Traykovski, Nico    05 Falmouth Track A         13:38   95
136   #90 Keller, Matthew     04 Elm City A               13:39
137  #874 Joslyn, Jace        05 Unattached               13:46
138  #444 Hawkins, Nicholas   05 Nashua Pal S             13:53   96
139  #470 Griebel, Derek      05 Nashua Pal S             13:57   97
140 #1015 Rizos, Will         04 Amdg A                   14:00   98
141  #769 Bethlendy, Daniel   05 Town Track A             14:12   99
142   #86 Croteau, Ethan      05 Elm City A               14:18
143  #571 Piwowar, Alexander  05 Nitehawks Sports A       14:19
144  #988 Wozek, Max          05 Waltham Track B          14:19
145  #861 Duval, Dillon       04 Unattached               14:22
146  #471 Kulesza, Henri      05 Nashua Pal S             14:26  100
147  #473 Moynihan, William   05 Nashua Pal S             14:29  101
148 #1002 Faletra, Ben        04 Amdg A                   14:53  102
149  #565 McGinty, Jaden      04 Nitehawks Sports A       14:55
150  #467 Dewane, Joseph      04 Nashua Pal S             15:02  103
151  #220 Svendsen, Daniel    04 Granite Stat             15:23
152  #253 Neary, Paul         05 Greater Lowe             15:30  104
153  #344 Eramo, Ethan        04 Haverhill El             15:39
154  #784 Mansour, Karim      04 Town Track A             15:56  105
155  #342 Bolton, Ethan       05 Haverhill El             16:12
156  #261 Tully, Sean         04 Greater Lowe             16:21  106
157  #783 Keleher, Colin      05 Town Track A             17:25  107
158  #477 Bragg, Eric         04 Nashua Pal S             18:12
159  #474 Snoke, Charles      05 Nashua Pal S             19:34  108
160  #468 Dolan, Brendan      05 Nashua Pal S             19:35
161 #1072 O'Keefe, Keegan     05 Amherst NH T             20:24

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Green Mountain Athletic      60    1    4   11   19   25   38
      Total Time:    55:18.00
         Average:    11:03.60
   2 NC Surge - Advanced Run     107    6   16   18   33   34   71   89
      Total Time:    56:27.00
         Average:    11:17.40
   3 Haverhill Elite Track C     130    8   17   30   36   39   45   70   72
      Total Time:    57:05.00
         Average:    11:25.00
   4 Granite State Flash A       135    2    3   27   42   61   62   76   84
      Total Time:    56:59.00
         Average:    11:23.80
   5 New Hampshire Trackster     148   22   23   28   32   43   48
      Total Time:    57:31.00
         Average:    11:30.20
   6 Nashua Pal Striders A A     156   20   21   24   44   47   52   67   79
      Total Time:    57:37.00
         Average:    11:31.40
   7 Waltham Track A             163    7   12   35   50   59   66   88   92
      Total Time:    57:44.00
         Average:    11:32.80
   8 Falmouth Track A            167    9   31   40   41   46   49   82   95
      Total Time:    57:59.00
         Average:    11:35.80
   9 Sentinel Striders A         178    5   10   53   54   56   63   64   65
      Total Time:    57:55.00
         Average:    11:35.00
  10 Forr XC A                   244   26   29   55   60   74   77   83
      Total Time:    59:43.00
         Average:    11:56.60
  11 Greater Lowell Road Run     258   14   51   57   58   78   85  104  106
      Total Time:    59:54.00
         Average:    11:58.80
  12 Town Track A                311   13   15   90   94   99  105  107
      Total Time:  1:03:27.00
         Average:    12:41.40
  13 Nashua Pal Striders B B     342   37   69   75   80   81   91
      Total Time:  1:02:22.00
         Average:    12:28.40
  14 Amdg A                      428   68   73   87   98  102
      Total Time:  1:07:07.00
         Average:    13:25.40
  15 Nashua Pal Striders C       472   86   93   96   97  100  101  103  108
      Total Time:  1:08:59.00
         Average:    13:47.80





Event 8  4k Run CC 13-14 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  #491 Carpenter, Ethan    03 NC Surge - A             13:45    1
  2  #531 Heenan, Will        03 New Hampshir             13:58    2
  3  #661 Chambers, Tyler     02 Sentinel Striders A      13:59    3
  4  #709 Maxwell, Alexander  03 Sentinel Striders B      14:03    4
  5  #492 Casey, Jack         03 NC Surge - A             14:04    5
  6  #395 Kearns, Brayden     02 Nashua Pal S             14:07    6
  7  #301 Shepherd, Riley     03 Green Mounta             14:11    7
  8  #710 McLoughlin, John    03 Sentinel Striders B      14:12    8
  9  #880 Kenney, William     02 Unattached               14:14
 10  #127 Capobianco, Samuel  03 Forr XC A                14:15    9
 11  #555 Tkaczyk, Luke       03 NH Thunder A             14:18   10
 12  #538 Young, Ryan         03 New Hampshir             14:21   11
 13  #297 Martisus, Brady     02 Green Mounta             14:22   12
 14  #392 Jacobs, Joeben      02 Nashua Pal S             14:24   13
 15  #616 Leavitt, Zachary    02 Rumford Road             14:26   14
 16  #658 Burnett, Ashton     02 Sentinel Striders A      14:28   15
 17  #530 Griffin, Matthew    03 New Hampshir             14:32   16
 18  #664 Gaitanis, Nicholas  02 Sentinel Striders A      14:34   17
 19  #536 St Laurent, Bradle  03 New Hampshir             14:35   18
 20  #183 Keefe, Christopher  03 Granite Stat             14:36   19
 21  #657 Bishop, Lachlan     03 Sentinel Striders A      14:36   20
 22  #946 Porter, Nicholas    03 Waltham Track A          14:37   21
 23  #941 Kirby, Myles        03 Waltham Track A          14:37   22
 24  #855 Cote, Will          02 Unattached               14:38
 25  #108 Gartner, Caleb      02 Falmouth Track A         14:39
 26  #377 Balletto, Paul      03 Nashua Pal S             14:43   23
 27  #177 Fleischer, Owen     02 Granite Stat             14:44   24
 28  #687 Walsh, Stephen      02 Sentinel Striders A      14:45   25
 29  #498 Kaplan, Aaron       02 NC Surge - A             14:47   26
 30  #501 Molis, Owen         03 NC Surge - A             14:49   27
 31  #895 Reynolds, Evan      03 Unattached               14:50
 32  #935 Gower-Hall, Baxter  02 Waltham Track A          14:53   28
 33  #550 Heigis, Porter      02 NH Thunder A             14:55   29
 34  #704 Gutkowski, Justin   02 Sentinel Striders B      14:56   30
 35  #532 Kraft, Tyler        03 New Hampshir             14:58   31
 36  #497 Johnson, Brendan    02 NC Surge - A             15:04   32
 37  #407 O'Keefe, Sean       03 Nashua Pal S             15:05   33
 38  #299 Murawski, Nathan    02 Green Mounta             15:06   34
 39  #934 Croke, Nate         02 Waltham Track A          15:07   35
 40  #670 Magoon, Zachary     02 Sentinel Striders A      15:07   36
 41  #939 Jessiman, John      03 Waltham Track A          15:08   37
 42  #863 Fitzgerald, Connor  02 Unattached               15:09
 43  #494 DiSalvo, Joey       02 NC Surge - A             15:10   38
 44  #891 Murray, Samuel      03 Unattached               15:13
 45  #295 Mack, Liam          03 Green Mounta             15:14   39
 46  #493 Dennen, Henry       03 NC Surge - A             15:16   40
 47  #871 Iannalfo, Anthony   02 Unattached               15:17
 48  #553 Mackey, Wyatt       02 NH Thunder A             15:18   41
 49  #893 Peyton, Andrew      02 Unattached               15:19
 50  #528 Fischer, Ryan       03 New Hampshir             15:23   42
 51  #711 Murray, Kyle        02 Sentinel Striders B      15:25   43
 52 #2243 Galatis, Steven     03 Unattached               15:27
 53  #671 Maione, Ethan       03 Sentinel Striders B      15:32   44
 54  #612 Elwell, Colby Jame  03 Rumford Road             15:35   45
 55  #190 Murphy, Keegan      03 Granite Stat             15:36   46
 56  #182 Jones, Zak          03 Granite Stat             15:40   47
 57  #731 Seybert, Nathan     03 Sentinel Striders C      15:46   48
 58  #619 Marszalek, Riley    02 Rumford Road             15:50   49
 59  #669 Magill Jr, Christo  03 Sentinel Striders A      15:51   50
 60  #288 Cummiskey, Carlton  03 Green Mounta             15:54   51
 61  #940 Kirby, Aidan        02 Waltham Track A          15:57   52
 62  #624 Sheldon, Troy       02 Rumford Road             15:58   53
 63  #189 Mollano, Theodore   03 Granite Stat             16:00   54
 64  #328 Crapsey Jr, Peter   03 Haverhill El             16:00
 65  #744 Tierney, Joseph     02 The Heart of             16:01
 66  #554 Mihelich, Logan     02 NH Thunder A             16:02   55
 67  #621 Mottur, Andrew      02 Rumford Road             16:04   56
 68  #505 Anderson, Seth      03 NC Surge - A             16:04   57
 69  #614 Gomes, Adam         02 Rumford Road             16:06   58
 70  #535 Sprague, Jack       02 New Hampshir             16:06   59
 71  #729 Laverty, Garrett    03 Sentinel Striders C      16:07   60
 72  #699 Beaulieu, Jacob     03 Sentinel Striders A      16:07   61
 73  #713 Pereira, Jack       03 Sentinel Striders B      16:07   62
 74  #733 Wixted, Dixon       03 Sentinel Striders C      16:07   63
 75  #287 Boyden, Hale        03 Green Mounta             16:08   64
 76  #707 Isble, Zachary      03 Sentinel Striders B      16:09   65
 77  #551 Hogne, Lars         03 NH Thunder A             16:10   66
 78  #401 Metivier, Brandon   03 Nashua Pal S             16:13   67
 79  #976 Daly, Lucas         03 Waltham Track B          16:14   68
 80  #540 Husson, Dylanj      03 New Hampshir             16:14
 81  #539 Dickson, Justin     03 New Hampshir             16:15
 82  #193 Rzasa, Michael      03 Granite Stat             16:15   69
 83  #703 Del Sesto, Matthew  03 Sentinel Striders B      16:16   70
 84  #214 Lacroix, Adam       03 Granite Stat             16:18   71
 85  #870 Hampson, Quinn      03 Unattached               16:19
 86  #506 Ptaszek, Bryan      03 NC Surge - A             16:21
 87  #541 Robbins, Cameron    02 New Hampshir             16:22
 88  #250 Kirn, Cameron       03 Greater Lowe             16:23
 89  #529 Fish, Brandon       03 New Hampshir             16:26   72
 90  #331 Daugherty, Collin   03 Haverhill El             16:27
 91  #955 Wu, Alexander       02 Waltham Track A          16:29   73
 92  #981 Millan Jr, Gabriel  02 Waltham Track A          16:30   74
 93  #732 Thomas, Charles     03 Sentinel Striders C      16:33   75
 94  #388 Galvez Soza, Bryan  03 Nashua Pal S             16:34   76
 95  #523 Tear, Samudra       02 NE Distance A            16:38   77
 96  #887 Martinez, Wilfredo  03 Unattached               16:39
 97 #1095 Piturro, Gregory    03 Davisville A.R.C. A      16:41
 98  #725 Caso, Colin         03 Sentinel Striders C      16:42   78
 99  #128 Crehan, Sean        02 Forr XC A                16:46   79
100  #975 Burdett, Dale       03 Waltham Track B          16:47   80
101   #93 Lombara, Donovan    02 Elm City A               16:48
102 #1077 Collins, Nate       03 Baa Masconomet A         16:50
103  #394 Johnson, Aidan      02 Nashua Pal S             16:53   81
104  #591 Biafore, Nicholas   03 Rhody Flyers             16:55
105  #518 Guerrero, Isaiah    03 NE Distance A            17:01   82
106  #985 Ventura, Matthew    03 Waltham Track B          17:04   83
107  #984 Steines, Till Ole   03 Waltham Track B          17:06   84
108  #986 Vetrone, Dante      02 Waltham Track B          17:12   85
109  #103 Carew, John         03 Falmouth Track A         17:15
110  #730 Parker, Xavier      03 Sentinel Striders C      17:18   86
111  #728 Keough, Evan        03 Sentinel Striders C      17:23   87
112  #515 Aguilar, Jose       02 NE Distance A            17:27   88
113  #897 Ryan, Harrison      02 Unattached               17:28
114  #325 Bowman, Jeremy      02 Haverhill El             17:28
115  #453 O'Brien, Daniel     03 Nashua Pal S             17:30
116  #129 Gagnon, Andrew      03 Forr XC A                17:30   89
117  #219 Rossetti, Michael   03 Granite Stat             17:31
118  #132 Martin, Luke        03 Forr XC A                17:32   90
119  #617 Luiz, Colby         02 Rumford Road             17:34   91
120  #579 Wahpo, Emmanuel     03 Panthers A               17:43
121  #517 DeShaw, Wade        03 NE Distance A            17:43   92
122  #623 Sheehy, Zachary     02 Rumford Road             17:46   93
123  #140 Wall, Michael       03 Forr XC A                17:51   94
124  #138 Sumner, Thomas      03 Forr XC A                17:53   95
125  #246 Gondola, Cameron    03 Greater Lowe             17:59
126  #516 Alonzo, Nelvor      03 NE Distance A            18:01   96
127  #390 Harris, Andrew      02 Nashua Pal S             18:04   97
128   #95 Moynihan, Aren      03 Elm City A               18:05
129  #524 Yancor, Obed        03 NE Distance A            18:05   98
130  #218 Robert, Matthew     03 Granite Stat             18:07
131  #215 Lambalot, Alex      02 Granite Stat             18:17
132  #186 Long, Jared         03 Granite Stat             18:19   99
133  #735 Happenny, Benjamin  03 Sentinel Striders C      18:20  100
134  #294 Lindemuth, Noe      02 Green Mounta             18:23  101
135  #520 Martinez, Aaron     02 NE Distance A            18:42  102
136  #737 O'Connor, John      03 Sentinel Striders D      18:45
137  #734 Bastien, Nicholas   03 Sentinel Striders D      18:47
138  #581 Wilson, Prince      03 Panthers A               18:49
139  #736 Nappa, Jarrett      03 Sentinel Striders D      19:06
140  #254 Neary, Thomas       02 Greater Lowe             19:11
141  #576 Chim, Dalai         03 Panthers A               19:12
142 #1080 Read, Brandon       03 Baa Masconomet A         19:25
143 #1093 Gagnon, Jacob       03 Davisville A.R.C. A      19:34
144  #768 Avalos, Robin       03 Town Track A             19:53
145  #256 Ricupero, Denizio   02 Greater Lowe             19:54
146  #743 Eggers, Michael     03 The Heart of             20:17
147  #333 Fogarty, Ryan       03 Haverhill El             20:35
148 #1085 Johnson, Caleb      03 Clcf Track P             20:51
149  #775 Dulin, Kevon        02 Town Track A             20:58
150  #979 Hutchinson, Owen    03 Waltham Track B          21:23  103
151  #144 Ritondo, Thomas     03 Forr XC A                22:00  104
152  #578 Saing, Kaynin       03 Panthers A               23:01
153  #559 Altman, Joshua      03 Nitehawks Sports A       23:31
154  #865 Gigandet, Miguel    03 Unattached               23:43
155  #781 Holquin, Bryan      02 Town Track A             24:48

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 New Hampshire Trackster      78    2   11   16   18   31   42   59   72
      Total Time:  1:12:24.00
         Average:    14:28.80
   2 Sentinel Striders A          80    3   15   17   20   25   36   50   61
      Total Time:  1:12:22.00
         Average:    14:28.40
   3 NC Surge - Advanced Run      91    1    5   26   27   32   38   40   57
      Total Time:  1:12:29.00
         Average:    14:29.80
   4 Sentinel Striders B         129    4    8   30   43   44   62   65   70
      Total Time:  1:14:08.00
         Average:    14:49.60
   5 Nashua Pal Striders A       142    6   13   23   33   67   76   81   97
      Total Time:  1:14:32.00
         Average:    14:54.40
   6 Waltham Track A             143   21   22   28   35   37   52   73   74
      Total Time:  1:14:22.00
         Average:    14:52.40
   7 Green Mountain Athletic     143    7   12   34   39   51   64  101
      Total Time:  1:14:47.00
         Average:    14:57.40
   8 Granite State Flash A       190   19   24   46   47   54   69   71   99
      Total Time:  1:16:36.00
         Average:    15:19.20
   9 NH Thunder A                201   10   29   41   55   66
      Total Time:  1:16:43.00
         Average:    15:20.60
  10 Rumford Road Runners A      217   14   45   49   53   56   58   91   93
      Total Time:  1:17:53.00
         Average:    15:34.60
  11 Sentinel Striders C         324   48   60   63   75   78   86   87  100
      Total Time:  1:21:15.00
         Average:    16:15.00
  12 Forr XC A                   361    9   79   89   90   94   95  104
      Total Time:  1:23:54.00
         Average:    16:46.80
  13 Waltham Track B             400   68   80   83   84   85  103
      Total Time:  1:24:23.00
         Average:    16:52.60
  14 NE Distance A               435   77   82   88   92   96   98  102
      Total Time:  1:26:50.00
         Average:    17:22.00

Event 10  5k Run CC 15-18 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  #864 Fleury, Victor      01 Unattached               17:17
  2  #688 Wilbur, Jack        01 Sentinel Striders A      17:18    1
  3  #620 Medeiros, Nasavell  01 Rumford Road             17:22    2
  4  #718 Solomon-Messier, A  99 Sentinel Striders B      17:46    3
  5  #666 Johnston, Reilly    01 Sentinel Striders A      17:47    4
  6  #386 Earley, Garrett     99 Nashua Pal S             17:50    5
  7  #869 Hall, Oliver        99 Unattached               18:00
  8  #659 Cafaro, Blake       01 Sentinel Striders B      18:13    6
  9  #402 Morrier, Simon      99 Nashua Pal S             18:14    7
 10  #686 Wahl, Jonathan      99 Sentinel Striders A      18:23    8
 11  #721 Vinacco, Matthew    99 Sentinel Striders A      18:24    9
 12  #702 Coogan, Nathan      99 Sentinel Striders A      18:24   10
 13  #678 Pagliaro, John      98 Sentinel Striders A      18:24   11
 14  #663 DeBassio, Evan      98 Sentinel Striders B      18:24   12
 15  #412 Van Batenburg, Aid  99 Nashua Pal S             18:28   13
 16  #857 Crowley, Devin      00 Unattached               18:28
 17  #379 Bottomley, Carson   01 Nashua Pal S             18:38   14
 18  #907 Word-Sims, Brian    98 Unattached               18:41
 19  #622 Pickett, Evan       99 Rumford Road             18:51   15
 20  #701 Collins, Alex       00 Sentinel Striders B      19:00   16
 21  #413 Vermette, Ryan      99 Nashua Pal S             19:07   17
 22  #892 Orcutt, Thomas      01 Unattached               19:10
 23  #411 Swain, Benjamin     99 Nashua Pal S             19:12   18
 24  #384 Dunhom, Andrew      00 Nashua Pal S             19:18   19
 25  #660 Carberry, Liam      99 Sentinel Striders B      19:21   20
 26  #625 Tenreiro, James     01 Rumford Road             19:25   21
 27  #618 MacDonald, Benjami  99 Rumford Road             19:31   22
 28  #700 Cabral, Andrew      01 Sentinel Striders A      19:36   23
 29  #877 Kay, Aidan          00 Unattached               19:45
 30  #290 Flint, Ethan        01 Green Mounta             19:47
 31  #613 Gillis, Bryce       00 Rumford Road             19:50   24
 32  #667 Lefebvre, Andrew    99 Sentinel Striders A      19:51   25
 33  #296 Maher, Riley        01 Green Mounta             19:56
 34  #609 Bradley, Ben        00 Rumford Road             21:05   26
 35  #611 de Abreu, John      00 Rumford Road             21:07   27
 36  #720 Thurley, Alexander  99 Sentinel Striders B      23:19   28
 37  #180 Hamill, Peter       01 Granite Stat             27:52

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Sentinel Striders A          32    1    4    8    9   10   11   23   25
      Total Time:  1:30:16.00
         Average:    18:03.20
   2 Nashua Pal Striders A        56    5    7   13   14   17   18   19
      Total Time:  1:32:17.00
         Average:    18:27.40
   3 Sentinel Striders B          57    3    6   12   16   20   28
      Total Time:  1:32:44.00
         Average:    18:32.80
   4 Rumford Road Runners A       84    2   15   21   22   24   26   27
      Total Time:  1:34:59.00
         Average:    18:59.80